sales@maxsunindustries.com 909-465-1900

Herb Ingredients

Boswellia Serrata ext 65%,Turmeric Powder & Extract 95%,Chrysin,Beta Sitosterone,Royal Jelly Powder,Raspberry Ketone,Berberine Hcl,Bilberry P.E.,Bitter Melon Extact,Burdock Root P.E.,Cinnamon P.E.,Epimedium Sagittatium P.E.,Hordenine,Hesperidin,Jiaogulan Gynostemma Pentaphyllium,L-5-Hydroxy Tryptophan,Lutein Powder,Milk Thistle P.E.
  • Zeaxanthin

    Contact Now

    Zeaxanthin

    Product Name:Zeaxanthin
    Molecular Formula:C40H56O2
    Molecular Weight:566.88
    Appearance:Orange powder
    Read More

  • Astaxanthin Powder

    Contact Now

    Astaxanthin Powder

    Product Name:Astaxanthin Powder
    CAS No.: 472-61-7
    Molecular Formula: C40H52O4
    Molecular Weight: 596.85
    Specification:1.5% & 2%
    Appearance:Red to dark red powder
    Read More

  • Rutin

    Contact Now

    Rutin

    Product Name:Rutin
    Molecular Formula:C27H30O16
    Molecular Weight:610.51
    Appearance:Light yellow crystalling powder
    Read More

  • Giant Knotweed Extract

    Contact Now

    Giant Knotweed Extract

    Product Name:Giant Knotweed Extract
    Main Ingredient:Resveratrol
    Specification:Resveratrol 50%、 98%
    Appearance:White powder
    Read More

  • Reishi Mushroom Extract Powder

    Contact Now

    Reishi Mushroom Extract Powder

    Reishi mushroom has been used as a medicinal mushroom in Chinese traditional medicine for over 2,000 years.Ganoderma lucidum produces a group of triterpenes, and Include polysaccharides,coumarin, mannitol and alkaloids.Read More

  • Maca Extract

    Contact Now

    Maca Extract

    Product Name:Maca Extract
    Specification: 4:1
    Appearance:Yellow brown powder
    Read More

  • Horsetail Extract

    Contact Now

    Horsetail Extract

    Horsetail extract helps mend broken and fractured bones quicker. Horsetail extract will also heal dislocated joints and pulled hamstrings and reduce osteoporosis. Growth and stability of the skeletal system are promoted by using horsetail extract. It is also used externally...Read More

  • Guggul Extract Powder

    Contact Now

    Guggul Extract Powder

    Guggul Extract powder is suitable for diabetics who have a higher risk of developing coronary artery disease than the general population. The active ingredients are Z-Guggulsterone and E-Guggulsterone.Guggul supports to improve the lipid profile and reduce the risk of plaque...Read More

  • Guarana Seed Extract Powder

    Contact Now

    Guarana Seed Extract Powder

    Guarana Seed Extract Powder, containing caffee, can slowly and slowly stimulate the nerves, stimulate the maintenance of the long term, and stimulate the more moderate, no harm to the human body, and other sources of products usually work fast, but the duration is short....Read More

  • Grape Seed Extract

    Contact Now

    Grape Seed Extract

    Grape Seed is rich in Oligomers Procyanodolic Complexes (OPC) , which is a powerful antioxidant. In addition to the ultra rich potence of over 20 times higher than Vitamin C, it is also 50 times better than Vitamin E. It helps to strengthen the immune system, and also...Read More

  • Ginko Biloba Extract

    Contact Now

    Ginko Biloba Extract

    Product Name:Ginko Biloba Extract
    Other names:Ginkgo extract; Ginkgo biloba extract powder; Ginkgo biloba
    Read More

  • Garlic Powder

    Contact Now

    Garlic Powder

    Garlic powder has been used as both condiment and health products in many culture for thousands of years which has been found to have antibacterial,antiviral and antifungal activity which with under 6% the amount of moisture,lower SO2,microbial detection approved,without...Read More

First Prev 1234 Next Last 1/4
Known as one of leading herb ingredients suppliers, we offer the best wholesale services. Please feel free to buy bulk herb ingredients for sale from professional manufacturer and distributor of nutritional raw materials here. For details, welcome to contact our factory.
Subscribe to our email list
Sign up with your name and email to get the latest proway updates, exclusive access to promotions, sales events, pre-order sales & more!
Connect with maxsun
Become our fan, follow us & subscribe for the latest updates and deals
QR Code
  • About Us
  • Product
  • Inventory
  • News
  • Contact Us
  • Copyright © Maxsun Industries, Inc All Rights Reserved.